✓
🔥 x1
🎬 💰 ▶️ 💸
FIND YOUR IDEA · GET PAID
free channel idea generator · live now

You Could Have a Faceless Channel That Generates Automated Income Live By Next Week!

Without
being a YouTuber recording videos showing your face making any videos

YouTube is now helping beginners get started. But what decides whether a new channel earns is the channel idea behind it — and our AI picks yours for free, in 60 seconds.

Takes under 60 seconds · no card needed

412 people started a channel this week

AI calibration

Before the AI picks your million-dollar channel idea…

✕Wrong idea

You upload all year and stay invisible.

✓Right idea

YouTube picks it up and pushes you.

The opportunities on YouTube are endless right now!

Watching every day 1,500,000,000
Channels actually uploading 3,000,000
That is ONLY one channel for every 500 people watching.
There aren't enough channels for that many viewers — so YouTube is giving new channels a free boost right now — but ONLY if YouTube likes the channel idea!
1
2
3
4
5
⚡ Under a minute · every answer trains the AI
Question 1 of 5

How much do you want to make per month?

This sets how many videos a month your plan has to produce. Every number after this is calculated from it.

💸 Real payouts

$5,000/month is totally doable.
Here's what single videos have paid out:

Four real YouTube analytics screens from our own channels — one video each, and what that one video earned.

Four YouTube analytics screens showing single videos that earned $4,565, $7,316, $7,900 and $8,621
Question 2 of 5

What are you interested in?

Your channel's subject gets locked to this answer. The AI builds the format around it and won't drift off it.

Question 3 of 5

Are you working right now?

Limited hours means the AI has to pick a format that's fast to research and script, not just a good one.

Question 4 of 5

Have you heard of faceless YouTube?

This sets how much your plan explains and how much it assumes you already know.

Question 5 of 5 — the big one

What's the main reason you want to start earning?

The AI gets this as context, so the channel it builds suits why you're doing it — not just the topic.

🧮 Reality check

$5,000/month sounds huge — but it's very easy.
Here's all it takes:

0
videos. That's the whole math.
roughly 3 videos a month — an example for the math, not a promise
🎯All you need is 50,000 views a video — out of the 1.5 BILLION people opening YouTube every single day. And YouTube brings those views to you automatically. That's why it's easy.
🚀Our students average 57,289 views on their first video — complete beginners, starting from exactly where you are now
🤝Land one sponsor and that's about $2,250 more per video, just for talking about their product
VERY EASY TO DO ✓

Hundreds of students hit these numbers every single week.

⚡ 20-second masterclass

Here's your exact path to earning income with your faceless channel

You own the channel and the system — you don't show your face, you don't need any equipment, and you're not making any videos yourself. The freelancers and AI run the channel for you.

🎯
1 · The AI picks your channel idea right now

The most important step. With the right channel idea, YouTube brings you even more views faster — which means earning becomes easier.

🤖
2 · Freelancers and AI build the videos for you

Millions of editors and voice artists are waiting for you on online job marketplaces, and they can work on your video for less than $30. AI does the rest. All you have to do is approve it.

🤑
3 · You get paid

Once you launch your channel, you'll see the views on your videos climbing every single day — and how easy it is to turn those views into $300, $500, $1,000 or $5,000 and more in extra income.

🚀
bonus step4 · You multiply your income

When your channel is up and running and generating views for you, sponsors will start reaching out — and pay you to mention their product in your videos.

$1,500 paid per views+$2,250 per sponsor=$0 per video 🎉
2 videos/month=
3 videos/month=
4 videos/month=
🎁

See your channel first. The AI builds the whole thing before you decide anything.

Takes about 20 seconds

🤖
0
booting the niche engine…
✓Reading your answers
✓Scanning 100,000+ monetized channels
✦Did you know?
Forbes article about the number of Americans earning a living from YouTube

Hundreds of thousands of regular people are running this exact system right now.

✓Comparing what each niche pays
✓Filtering for your available hours
✦Did you know?
Three faceless YouTube channels run by Jake

Jake runs 3 faceless channels of his own — together they bring in more than $3M a year.

✓Applying Jake's Million Dollar Channel Idea Formula
match found

Your personalized faceless channel plan is ready to claim

Here's what the AI built for you. Tell us where to send it.

🧠
your channel name
Why We Do That

One strange human behaviour per video, taken apart in eight minutes.

first 3 videos — already written
  1. …
  2. …
  3. …
🏆

Your idea isn't a guess. We scanned more than 100,000 channels and generated this one with Jake's Million Dollar Channel Idea Formula — built over 7 years running his own faceless channels, and refined on what actually worked for 10,000+ students.

🔒 We never share your email. Unsubscribe anytime.

Let's launch your faceless channel in 5 days — together

You have the channel idea. This is the part where it actually goes live.

Introducing
The 5-Day Faceless Income Fast-Start
The 5-Day Faceless Income Fast-Start program
available with instant access

The 5-Day Faceless Income Fast-Start is the entry-level program Jake built for anyone starting a channel on the side — from complete beginners to YouTubers who are already stuck. You see everything Jake does to run his three faceless channels. All you do is copy the steps.

What's inside

You're going to see everything I do to run my 3 million-dollar faceless channels…

  • ✓

    From naming your channel with my proven formula, which helped me launch 3+ channels from scratch that YouTube boosted and that made me $10K+ on my first uploads.

  • ✓

    Generating profitable video ideas that actually generate views and make money - using my viral video idea templates…

  • ✓

    Making your videos high quality AND super cheap at the same time so they pay for themselves automatically…

  • ✓

    Finding the best affordable freelancers in less than 20 minutes using my 5-filter rule - without browsing millions of profiles randomly for hours…

  • ✓

    Using AI to help you generate your videos, scripts, or thumbnails for even cheaper in a few minutes - without getting flagged by YouTube…

  • ✓

    Launching your videos the right way - using my proven formula for video titles and descriptions that trigger the YouTube algorithm, which then favors your channel…

  • ✓

    Installing multiple income streams into your channel so that you're not only getting paid from YouTube views - but from other income streams that can earn you a few extra hundreds or even thousands of dollars at the same time…

  • ✓

    Completely automating your channel with as few as 3 freelancers and AI who will work on more videos for you that generate income on autopilot…

  • ✓

    To scaling your faceless channel to tens of thousands of dollars without actually taking on more responsibilities or putting in more hours

Plus 6 free bonuses (included today)

Bonus 1 $197 FREE
100+ Million-Dollar Channel Ideas 💡

Jake's personal list of niches he has verified YouTube is favouring and paying well for — the same ones his channels and his students' channels are earning in right now. It removes the single most expensive mistake in this whole process: picking the wrong idea. You choose one and start.

Bonus 2 $147 FREE
Automated Freelancer Selection System 🤝

Instead of browsing random freelancer profiles, you paste Jake's prompt into AI and it finds the trusted, affordable editors and voice artists for you. Copy, paste, let it work.

Bonus 3 $197 FREE
Faceless Master Prompt Vault 🔑

The private AI prompts Jake uses to generate scripts and thumbnails — and they strip out the hidden AI watermark most tools leave behind by default, the one YouTube reads to spot AI slop. Cheaper and faster videos, without the flag.

Bonus 4 $197 FREE
Channel Profit Calculator 📊

This plug-and-play profit calculator shows you exactly how your channel will perform based on real data from Jake's channels – see your projected earnings and exactly how many videos and views you need to hit your goals.

Bonus 5 $47 FREE
Channel Launch Checklist ✅

10+ step Channel Setup Checklist (applies to every channel, regardless of niche) that shows you exactly how to set up your channel for maximum earnings - so you don't leave any money on the table.

Bonus 6 $47 FREE
YouTube Flag Words 🚩

Most people don't know these exist – but certain words and niches can cause YouTube to stop sending you payments. This list shows you exactly what to avoid.

5-Day Faceless Income Fast-Start$297
100+ Million-Dollar Channel Ideas$197
Automated Freelancer Selection System$147
Faceless Master Prompt Vault$197
Channel Profit Calculator$197
Channel Launch Checklist$47
YouTube Flag Words$47
Total value$1,129

Everything above, today, for a one-time

$297 $27
You save $270

One-time payment · instant access · no subscription

Instant access · 30-day money-back guarantee

🛡️
You are not saying yes. You are saying maybe.

Claim your access, go through it, and see it for yourself. If the Fast-Start does not do what you have just read — or for no reason at all — email us within 30 days and you get every penny back. No questions asked, and you keep everything anyway.

All the risk sits on our side. The worst case is a few minutes of your time and a quick email.

✓ payment confirmed

Watch this video to the end to activate your account

Your payment is confirmed and your account is being created right now. Watch the whole thing — your login details land in your inbox in 10–15 minutes.

Activating your account — 15:00
▶️ Watch the video all the way through

This is the last step in activating your account. Stay on this page until it finishes.

📬 Login details arrive in 10–15 minutes

Sent to your inbox. If you cannot see it, look in promotions or spam.

🛡️ You still have 30 days

Go through all of it. If it is not for you, email us and you get every penny back.